Moorfield Tab

Our products

Moorfield Vacuum Components offers a wide range of products from the smallest o-ring to a complete vacuum chamber upgrade.

CONTACT US arrow_forward
Product Name Manufacturer Description Product Code Category
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 |
Alcatel - ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2008AC Alcatel ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2008AC for Alcatel pump model(s): 2008AC,DDC195 52535 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2033C Alcatel ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2033C for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033C,2033C1 54182 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2063C Alcatel ROTOR,1ST,1 END COATED,2063C for Alcatel pump model(s): 2063C,2063C1 54439 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,1ST,COATED,2012AC/CP Alcatel ROTOR,1ST,COATED,2012AC/CP for Alcatel pump model(s): 2012AC,2012CP,DDC310 52533 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,1ST,ENDS COATED,2033CP Alcatel ROTOR,1ST,ENDS COATED,2033CP for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033CP,2033C2 65074 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005 65729 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005SD,2010SD,2015SD,2021SD 65852 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005I,2010I,2015I,2021I 103417 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE for Alcatel pump model(s): 2010,2015,2021 65728 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE, 2033/33C Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE, 2033/33C for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033,2033C,2033C1,2033SD 54183 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE,2063/63C Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE,2063/63C for Alcatel pump model(s): 2063,2063C,2063C1,2063SD 54433 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED for Alcatel pump model(s): 2010C,2010CP,2015C,2015CP,2021C,2021CP 65824 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005C 65602 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE,COATED for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005C1,2005C2,2010C1,2010C2,2015C1,2015C2,2021C1 102854 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STAGE,HP,2020A Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STAGE,HP,2020A for Alcatel pump model(s): 2020A 52943 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND STG,2004/8/12A&AC Alcatel ROTOR,2ND STG,2004/8/12A&AC for Alcatel pump model(s): 2004A,2008A,2012A,2004AC,2008AC,2012AC,DD90,DD19 52715 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND,ENDS COATED,2033CP Alcatel ROTOR,2ND,ENDS COATED,2033CP for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033CP,2033C2 65075 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,2ND,ENDS COATED,2063CP Alcatel ROTOR,2ND,ENDS COATED,2063CP for Alcatel pump model(s): 2063CP,2063C2 65546 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,LP, 2005 Alcatel ROTOR,LP, 2005 for Alcatel pump model(s): 2005,2005I,2005SD 65745 Rotors
Alcatel - ROTOR,LP,COATED ENDS,2063CP Alcatel ROTOR,LP,COATED ENDS,2063CP for Alcatel pump model(s): 2063CP,2063C2 65545 Rotors
Alcatel - SCREW,SOCKET HEAD CAP,YLW CH Alcatel SCREW,SOCKET HEAD CAP,YLW CH for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033C,2063C 75024 Hardware
Alcatel - SCREW,SOCKET,M6X12 Alcatel SCREW,SOCKET,M6X12 for Alcatel pump model(s): 82731 Hardware
Alcatel - SCREW,SOCKET,M6X45 Alcatel SCREW,SOCKET,M6X45 for Alcatel pump model(s): 2033C,2063C 75609 Hardware
Alcatel - SEAL,BONDED,2005/10/15/21C Alcatel SEAL,BONDED,2005/10/15/21C for Alcatel pump model(s): 2004,2008,2012,DD100,DDC100,DD200,DDC200,DD300,D 83646 Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,LIP,39.5X52X8 Alcatel SEAL,LIP,39.5X52X8 for Alcatel pump model(s): 301,301B,601,601B 79174 Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,LIP,40X52X7 Alcatel SEAL,LIP,40X52X7 for Alcatel pump model(s): 300,300B,600,600B 79106 Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,SHAFT Alcatel SEAL,SHAFT for Alcatel pump model(s): 1030,2030,DDC495 87594 Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA Alcatel SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA for Alcatel pump model(s): 1060,2060 83533 Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA Alcatel SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA for Alcatel pump model(s): 2008A,2005SD,2010SD,2015SD,2021SD,2010C1,2015C1,2021C1,2010C2,2015C2,2021C2 82063B Seals
Alcatel - SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA Alcatel SEAL,SHAFT,BUNA for Alcatel pump model(s): 1033,2033,2063 79100 Seals
product page